POSICIONES

ZONA LP-1

 

                           CATEGORIA  05-06
ESCUELA PJ PUNTOS
C.A.T  YOFRE 7 21
ESTRELLA  S/N 7 20
TALLERES  V.A 6 19
STOECKLIN 5 18
CERRITO F.C 7 17
LOBITOS rojo 5 16
CRECER 7 14
DIEF  azul 5 13
LAS PALMAS 6 13
ESTRELLAS SUR 6 12
EFUL naranja 5 9

 

 

 

        CATEGORIA  07-08
ESCUELA PJ PUNTOS
C.A.T  YOFRE 7 22
ESTRELLA  S/N 7 21
CERRITO F.C 7 21
LAS PALMAS 6 19
CRECER 7 17
TALLERES  V.A 6 16
ESTRELLAS SUR 6 15
DIEF  azul 5 15
LOBITOS rojo 5 14
STOECKLIN 5 12
EFUL naranja 5 7

 

 

         CATEGORIA  09-10
ESCUELA PJ PUNTOS
ESTRELLA  S/N 7 24
CRECER 7 23
C.A.T  YOFRE 7 22
DIEF azul 5 18
CERRITO F.C 7 16
LOBITOS rojo 5 15
TALLERES  V.A 6 14
ESTRELLAS SUR 6 12
STOECKLIN 5 12
LAS PALMAS 6 11
EFUL  naranja 5 9

 

 

       CATEGORIA  2011
ESCUELA PJ PUNTOS
CRECER 7 22
ESTRELLA  S/N 7 22
C.A.T  YOFRE 7 22
ESTRELLAS SUR 6 19
DIEF  azul 5 19
EFUL naranja 5 15
TALLERES  V.A 6 13
CERRITO F.C 7 13
LAS PALMAS 6 12
STOECKLIN 5 10
LOBITOS rojo 5 9

 

 

       CATEGORIA  2012
ESCUELA PJ PUNTOS
CRECER 7 24
ESTRELLA  S/N 7 20
ESTRELLAS SUR 6 19
CERRITO F.C 7 19
C.A.T  YOFRE 7 18
STOECKLIN 5 16
LOBITOS rojo 5 15
LAS PALMAS 6 12
DIEF azul 5 12
TALLERES  V.A 6 11
EFUL  naranja 5 9

 

 

      CATEGORIA  13-14
ESCUELA PJ PUNTOS
C.A.T  YOFRE 7 27
CERRITO F.C 7 23
CRECER 7 20
ESTRELLA  S/N 7 18
DIEF azul 5 18
ESTRELLAS SUR 6 16
STOECKLIN 5 15
TALLERES  V.A 6 12
LOBITOS rojo 5 10
EFUL  naranja 5 9
LAS PALMAS 6 9

 

 

ZONA LP-2

 

                           CATEGORIA  05-06
ESCUELA PJ PUNTOS
RIVER CBA 7 25
LOBITOS amar. 6 19
TALLERES C.I 7 19
SANTA ELENA 7 19
UNIVERSITARIO 6 18
LOS HALCONES 5 18
SAN PABLO 5 16
LA LOMITA 7 16
DIEF rojo 7 15
FILIAL SUR 5 12
EFUL amarillo 5 11
SOL DE MAYO 7 10

 

 

        CATEGORIA  07-08
ESCUELA PJ PUNTOS
LA LOMITA 7 25
TALLERES C.I 7 21
DIEF rojo 7 21
LOBITOS amar. 6 19
UNIVERSITARIO 6 16
FILIAL SUR 5 16
LOS HALCONES 5 14
SANTA ELENA 7 14
SOL DE MAYO 7 13
RIVER CBA 7 13
EFUL amarillo 5 13
SAN PABLO 5 7

 

 

         CATEGORIA  09-10
ESCUELA PJ PUNTOS
TALLERES C.I 7 22
LA LOMITA 7 21
DIEF rojo 7 21
RIVER CBA 7 20
SANTA ELENA 7 17
LOS HALCONES 5 16
LOBITOS amar. 6 16
FILIAL SUR 5 15
SOL DE MAYO 7 14
EFUL amarillo 5 13
UNIVERSITARIO 6 12
SAN PABLO 5 9

 

 

       CATEGORIA  2011
ESCUELA PJ PUNTOS
TALLERES C.I 7 25
DIEF rojo 7 21
LOS HALCONES 5 18
SOL DE MAYO 7 18
LOBITOS amar. 6 17
SANTA ELENA 6 16
LA LOMITA 7 15
UNIVERSITARIO 6 14
RIVER CBA 7 12
SAN PABLO 5 11
FILIAL SUR 5 11
EFUL amarillo 4 10

 

 

       CATEGORIA  2012
ESCUELA PJ PUNTOS
SOL DE MAYO 7 25
RIVER CBA 7 23
DIEF rojo 7 22
TALLERES C.I 7 22
LA LOMITA 7 17
LOS HALCONES 5 16
LOBITOS amar. 6 16
SANTA ELENA 6 12
EFUL amarillo 4 12
SAN PABLO 5 11
FILIAL SUR 5 10
UNIVERSITARIO 6 8

 

 

      CATEGORIA  13-14
ESCUELA PJ PUNTOS
SOL DE MAYO 7 20
DIEF rojo 7 20
RIVER CBA 7 20
TALLERES C.I 7 18
LOS HALCONES 5 17
SAN PABLO 5 16
UNIVERSITARIO 6 16
FILIAL SUR 5 15
LA LOMITA 7 15
SANTA ELENA 6 13
LOBITOS amar. 6 12
EFUL amarillo 4 9