CLAUSURA 2019

ZONA LP-1

 CATEGORIA  03-04
ESCUELA PJ PUNTOS
LOBITOS 6 21
CRECER 6 19
CERRITO F.C 6 17
PALMAS AZUL 6 17
DIEF 5 16
RIVER  V.M 5 16
ESTRELLAS  SUR 5 13
LAS LIEBRES 5 13
“U” ROJO 4 10
RACING CBA 5 9
EL TREBOL (*) 5 9
MAYU SUMAJ 4 8

(*) se le descontaron 3 puntos

 

        CATEGORIA  05-06
ESCUELA PJ PUNTOS
CRECER 6 20
DIEF 5 19
CERRITO F.C 6 19
LOBITOS 6 16
EL TREBOL 5 16
RACING CBA 5 13
ESTRELLAS  SUR 5 12
PALMAS AZUL 6 11
RIVER  V.M 5 11
MAYU SUMAJ 4 11
“U” ROJO 4 9
LAS LIEBRES 5 9

 

 

         CATEGORIA  07-08
ESCUELA PJ PUNTOS
CERRITO F.C 6 23
DIEF 5 19
LOBITOS 6 16
CRECER 6 16
EL TREBOL 5 14
RACING CBA 5 13
PALMAS AZUL 6 12
RIVER  V.M 5 12
ESTRELLAS  SUR (*) 5 9
LAS LIEBRES (*) 5 9
“U” ROJO 4 8
MAYU SUMAJ 4 7

(*) se le descontaron 3 puntos

 

       CATEGORIA  2009
ESCUELA PJ PUNTOS
CRECER 6 20
LOBITOS 6 19
ESTRELLAS  SUR 5 16
PALMAS AZUL 6 16
DIEF 5 16
RIVER  V.M 5 15
RACING CBA 5 12
LAS LIEBRES 5 12
EL TREBOL 5 12
CERRITO F.C 6 11
“U” ROJO 4 10
MAYU SUMAJ 4 9

 

       CATEGORIA  2010
ESCUELA PJ PUNTOS
DIEF 5 20
LAS LIEBRES 5 18
LOBITOS 6 18
CRECER 6 17
EL TREBOL 5 16
CERRITO F.C 6 15
“U” ROJO 4 13
PALMAS AZUL 6 13
RIVER  V.M 5 12
ESTRELLAS  SUR 5 10
RACING CBA 5 9
MAYU SUMAJ 4 7

 

 

      CATEGORIA  11-12
ESCUELA PJ PUNTOS
CRECER 6 19
PALMAS AZUL 6 19
ESTRELLAS  SUR 5 19
DIEF 5 18
LAS LIEBRES 5 14
LOBITOS 6 13
EL TREBOL 5 13
MAYU SUMAJ 4 12
“U” ROJO 4 11
RACING CBA 5 11
RIVER  V.M 5 11
CERRITO F.C 6 10

 

ZONA LP-2

CATEGORIA  03-04
ESCUELA PJ PUNTOS
LA LOMITA 6 22
ESTRELLA   S/N 6 18
CSYD LEONES 5 18
SAN PABLO 6 17
EFUL/HINDÚ 5 16
RIVER CBA 7 15
UNION 6 14
SOL DE MAYO 5 11
BOCA CBA 5 11
TALLERITOS 4 10
PALMAS ROJO 4 10
TALLERES V.A 5 9

 

 

        CATEGORIA  05-06
ESCUELA PJ PUNTOS
ESTRELLA   S/N 6 23
RIVER CBA 7 20
SAN PABLO 6 18
EFUL 5 15
PALMAS ROJO 4 15
CSYD LEONES 5 14
UNION 6 14
LA LOMITA 6 13
BOCA CBA 5 11
TALLERES V.A 5 11
SOL DE MAYO 5 7
TALLERITOS 4 6

 

 

         CATEGORIA  07-08
ESCUELA PJ PUNTOS
ESTRELLA   S/N 6 23
RIVER CBA 7 21
SAN PABLO 6 19
LA LOMITA 6 18
UNION 6 17
CSYD LEONES 5 12
TALLERITOS 4 11
TALLERES V.A 5 11
EFUL 5 10
BOCA CBA 5 9
PALMAS ROJO 4 8
SOL DE MAYO 5 8

 

 

       CATEGORIA  2009
ESCUELA PJ PUNTOS
RIVER CBA 7 26
SAN PABLO 6 20
ESTRELLA   S/N 6 19
LA LOMITA 6 16
UNION 6 16
SOL DE MAYO 5 16
BOCA CBA 5 15
TALLERES V.A 5 10
PALMAS ROJO 4 9
EFUL 5 9
TALLERITOS 4 8
CSYD LEONES 5 8

 

 

       CATEGORIA  2010
ESCUELA PJ PUNTOS
RIVER CBA 7 24
UNION 6 22
SAN PABLO 6 17
BOCA CBA 5 15
SOL DE MAYO 5 15
ESTRELLA   S/N 6 14
EFUL 5 12
PALMAS ROJO 4 12
TALLERES V.A 5 12
LA LOMITA 6 11
CSYD LEONES 5 9
TALLERITOS 4 6

 

 

      CATEGORIA  11-12
ESCUELA PJ PUNTOS
RIVER CBA 7 24
ESTRELLA   S/N 6 18
BOCA CBA 5 17
SAN PABLO 6 17
EFUL 5 16
UNION 6 15
SOL DE MAYO 5 14
LA LOMITA 6 13
TALLERITOS 4 11
PALMAS ROJO 4 10
CSYD LEONES 5 9
TALLERES V.A 5 8