CLAUSURA 2022

 

FECHA  1                     30/07
ZONA LP-1
LOBITOS     VS     RANCAGUA
C.A.T  YOFRE     VS     LOS HALCONES
      CRECER     VS     CERRITO AZUL
        ESTRELLAS SUR     VS      TALLERES V.A
ESTRELLA S/N     VS      D.I.E.F
TALLERITOS AZUL    VS      STOECKLIN
ZONA LP-2-3
EFUL AMARILLO     VS     FILIAL SUR
EFUL NARANJA      VS      SAN PABLO
RIVER CBA     VS      TALLERITOS BCO
Va. AZALAIS     VS      CERRITO NARANJA
MAYU SUMAJ      VS       LAS PALMAS
TORINO F.C      VS       SOL DE MAYO
HALCONES B      VS       LA LOMITA

 

 

FECHA  2                  
ZONA LP-1
      LOS HALCONES    VS     STOECKLIN
CERRITO AZUL     VS     LOBITOS
      TALLERES V.A    VS    C.A.T YOFRE
      D.I.E.F    VS     CRECER
        ESTRELLA S/N     VS     ESTRELLAS SUR
 RANCAGUA    VS     TALLERITOS AZUL
ZONA LP-2-3
SAN PABLO     VS      EFUL AMARILLO
TALLERITOS BCO    VS     FILIAL SUR
CERRITO NARANJA      VS      EFUL NARANJA
LAS PALMAS     VS      RIVER CBA
LA LOMITA       VS       Va. AZALAIS
SOL DE MAYO      VS      MAYU SUMAJ
TORINO F.C        VS        HALCONES B

 

 

FECHA  3                    
ZONA LP-1
       CERRITO AZUL     VS     RANCAGUA
      TALLERES V.A    VS    STOECKLIN
       D.I.E.F     VS      LOBITOS
       ESTRELLA S/N     VS     C.A.T YOFRE
       ESTRELLAS SUR     VS     CRECER
TALLERITOS AZUL    VS    LOS HALCONES
ZONA LP-2-3
EFUL AMARILLO     VS     TALLERITOS BCO
SAN PABLO     VS      CERRITO NARANJA
FILIAL SUR    VS     LAS PALMAS
EFUL NARANJA       VS      LA LOMITA
RIVER CBA     VS     SOL DE MAYO
Va. AZALAIS     VS      TORINO F.C
MAYU SUMAJ       VS       HALCONES B

 

 

FECHA  4                    
ZONA LP-1
       LOS HALCONES     VS      TALLERES V.A
      RANCAGUA     VS      D.I.E.F
       STOECKLIN     VS     ESTRELLA S/N
       LOBITOS     VS      ESTRELLAS SUR
      C.A.T YOFRE     VS      CRECER
  CERRITO AZUL       VS       TALLERITOS AZUL
ZONA LP-2-3
CERRITO NARANJA     VS      EFUL AMARILLO
LAS PALMAS      VS      TALLERITOS BCO
LA LOMITA     VS     SAN PABLO
SOL DE MAYO       VS       FILIAL SUR
TORINO F.C       VS       EFUL NARANJA
HALCONES B     VS      RIVER CBA
MAYU SUMAJ       VS      Va. AZALAIS

 

 

FECHA  5                    
ZONA LP-1
      D.I.E.F     VS      CERRITO AZUL
    ESTRELLA S/N      VS      LOS HALCONES
       ESTRELLAS SUR     VS      RANCAGUA
      CRECER       VS      STOECKLIN
       C.A.T YOFRE     VS      LOBITOS
TALLERITOS AZUL     VS     TALLERES V.A
ZONA LP-2-3
EFUL AMARILLO      VS       LAS PALMAS
CERRITO NARANJA      VS       LA LOMITA
TALLERITOS BCO      VS       SOL DE MAYO
SAN PABLO     VS      TORINO F.C
FILIAL SUR        VS        HALCONES B
EFUL NARANJA      VS       MAYU SUMAJ
RIVER CBA        VS        Va. AZALAIS

 

 

FECHA  6                 
ZONA LP-1
      TALLERES V.A     VS    ESTRELLA S/N
      CERRITO AZUL       VS      ESTRELLAS SUR
       LOS HALCONES      VS      CRECER
        RANCAGUA       VS       C.A.T YOFRE
VS      STOECKLIN     VS     LOBITOS
  D.I.E.F     VS      TALLERITOS AZUL
ZONA LP-2-3
LA LOMITA     VS     EFUL AMARILLO
SOL DE MAYO       VS       LAS PALMAS
TORINO F.C        VS        CERRITO NARANJA
HALCONES B     VS      TALLERITOS BCO
MAYU SUMAJ       VS       SAN PABLO
Va. AZALAIS      VS        FILIAL SUR
RIVER CBA        VS        EFUL NARANJA

 

 

FECHA  7                   
ZONA LP-1
       ESTRELLAS SUR    VS     D.I.E.F
       CRECER     VS     TALLERES V.A
      C.A.T YOFRE     VS      CERRITO AZUL
    LOBITOS      VS      LOS HALCONES
       STOECKLIN      VS       RANCAGUA
TALLERITOS AZUL       VS       ESTRELLA S/N
ZONA LP-2-3
EFUL AMARILLO     VS      SOL DE MAYO
LA LOMITA      VS       TORINO F.C
LAS PALMAS       VS       HALCONES B
CERRITO NARANJA      VS     MAYU SUMAJ
TALLERITOS BCO     VS      Va. AZALAIS
SAN PABLO      VS       RIVER CBA
FILIAL SUR        VS       EFUL NARANJA

 

 

FECHA  8                    
ZONA LP-1
      LOS HALCONES     VS     RANCAGUA
      ESTRELLAS S/N      VS        CRECER
       D.I.E.F     VS     C.A.T YOFRE
      TALLERES V.A     VS       LOBITOS
       CERRITO AZUL     VS     STOECKLIN
 ESTRELLAS SUR     VS      TALLERITOS AZUL
ZONA LP-2-3
TORINO F.C       VS       EFUL AMARILLO
HALCONES B      VS      SOL DE MAYO
MAYU SUMAJ       VS       LA LOMITA
Va. AZALAIS     VS      LAS PALMAS
RIVER CBA      VS       CERRITO NARANJA
EFUL NARANJA       VS        TALLERITOS BCO
FILIAL SUR     VS      SAN PABLO

 

 

FECHA  9                    
ZONA LP-1
     C.A.T YOFRE    VS    ESTRELLAS SUR
     LOBITOS     VS     ESTRELLA S/N
        STOECKLIN     VS     D.I.E.F
       RANCAGUA     VS     TALLERES V.A
     LOS HALCONES     VS     CERRITO AZUL
TALLERITOS AZUL    VS    CRECER
ZONA LP-2-3
EFUL AMARILLO     VS      HALCONES B
TORINO F.C     VS      MAYU SUMAJ
SOL DE MAYO     VS      Va AZALAIS
LA LOMITA     VS      RIVER CBA
LAS PALMAS       VS       EFUL NARANJA
CERRITO NARANJA     VS      FILIAL SUR
TALLERITOS BCO      VS      SAN PABLO

 

 

FECHA  10                    
ZONA LP-1
      CRECER     VS     LOBITOS
      ESTRELLAS SUR     VS     STOECKLIN
       ESTRELLA S/N     VS     RANCAGUA
       D.I.E.F      VS      LOS HALCONES
    TALLERES V.A       VS       CERRITO AZUL
 C.A.T YOFRE       VS       TALLERITOS AZUL
ZONA LP-2-3
MAYU SUMAJ     VS      EFUL AMARILLO
Va AZALAIS     VS     HALCONES B
RIVER CBA        VS       TORINO F.C
EFUL NARANJA     VS      SOL DE MAYO
FILIAL SUR      VS       LA LOMITA
SAN PABLO      VS       LAS PALMAS
TALLERITOS BCO         VS        CERRITO NARANJA

 

 

FECHA  11                   
ZONA LP-1
     STOECKLIN      VS      C.A.T YOFRE
      RANCAGUA     VS     CRECER
     LOS HALCONES     VS     ESTRELLAS SUR
      CERRITO AZUL      VS      ESTRELLA S/N
       TALLERES V.A      VS      D.I.E.F
 LOBITOS      VS      TALLERITOS AZUL
ZONA LP-2-3
EFUL AMARILLO     VS     Va AZALAIS
MAYU SUMAJ    VS     RIVER CBA
HALCONES B     VS     EFUL NARANJA
TORINO F.C      VS      FILIAL SUR
SOL DE MAYO     VS      SAN PABLO
LA LOMITA    VS      TALLERITOS BCO
LAS PALMAS       VS     CERRITO NARANJA

 

 

FECHA  12      ZONA LP-2-3             
RIVER CBA      VS     EFUL AMARILLO
EFUL NARANJA     VS     Va AZALAIS
FILIAL SUR      VS      MAYU SUMAJ
SAN PABLO     VS     HALCONES B
TALLERITOS BCO    VS      TORINO F.C
CERRITO NARANJA     VS      SOL DE MAYO
LAS PALMAS        VS        LA LOMITA