CLAUSURA 2019

 

FECHA  1                     10/08/2019
ZONA LP-1
LAS PALMAS  AZUL    VS     CERRITO FC
ESTRELLAS DEL SUR    VS     RIVER V.M
“U” ROJO    VS      CRECER
EL TREBOL     VS       RACING CBA
LOBITOS    VS     LAS LIEBRES
DIEF    VS      MAYU SUMAJ
ZONA LP-2
LAS PALMAS ROJO   VS    TALLERITOS
PEÑAROL      VS      SAN PABLO
LA LOMITA     VS       UNION
TALLERES V.A    VS    LAS ESTRELLAS S/N
C.S.y D. LEONES    VS     RIVER CBA
SOL DE MAYO    VS     BOCA CBA
LIBRE:  EFUL

 

 

FECHA  2                  24/08/2019
ZONA LP-1
LAS PALMAS AZUL    VS      ESTRELLAS DEL SUR
CERRITO FC    VS    “U” ROJO
RIVER V.M    VS     EL TREBOL
CRECER    VS      LOBITOS
RACING CBA   VS     DIEF
LAS LIEBRES   VS     MAYU SUMAJ
ZONA LP-2
EFUL      VS      PEÑAROL
TALLERITOS    VS     SAN PABLO
LAS ESTRELLAS S/N     VS     LA LOMITA
UNION   VS    TALLERES V.A
RIVER CBA     VS      SOL DE MAYO
BOCA CBA     VS     C.S.y D. LEONES
LIBRE:    LAS PALMAS ROJO

 

 

FECHA  3                    31/08/2019
ZONA LP-1
“U” ROJO    VS    LAS PALMAS AZUL
EL TREBOL    VS      ESTRELLAS DEL SUR
 LOBITOS    VS     CERRITO F.C
DIEF     VS     RIVER V.M
MAYU SUMAJ    VS     CRECER
LAS LIEBRES     VS     RACING CBA
ZONA LP-2
SAN PABLO    VS     LAS PALMAS ROJO
TALLERITOS    VS      EFUL
LA LOMITA     VS      RIVER CBA
C.S.y D. LEONES      VS     UNION
SOL DE MAYO      VS       LAS ESTRELLAS S/N
TALLERES V.A   VS     BOCA CBA
LIBRE:   PEÑAROL

 

 

FECHA  4                     07/09/2019
ZONA LP-1
LAS PALMAS AZUL      VS      EL TREBOL
“U” ROJO  VS    LOBITOS
ESTRELLAS DEL SUR    VS    DIEF
CERRITO FC   VS     MAYU SUMAJ
RIVER V.M     VS     LAS LIEBRES
CRECER   VS     RACING CBA
ZONA LP-2
PEÑAROL   VS    TALLERITOS
LAS PALMAS ROJO    VS      EFUL
BOCA CBA     VS     LA LOMITA
RIVER CBA    VS     TALLERES V.A
UNION    VS     SOL DE MAYO
LAS ESTRELLAS S/N    VS      C.S.y D. LEONES
LIBRE:   SAN PABLO

 

 

FECHA  5                     14/09/2019
ZONA LP-1
LOBITOS     VS      LAS PALMAS AZUL
DIEF     VS     EL TREBOL
MAYU SUMAJ    VS     “U” ROJO
LAS LIEBRES     VS      ESTRELLAS DEL SUR
RACING CBA     VS     CERRITO FC
RIVER V.M     VS      CRECER
ZONA LP-2
EFUL     VS    SAN PABLO
PEÑAROL    VS    LAS PALMAS ROJO
RIVER CBA     VS      UNION
BOCA CBA     VS      LAS ESTRELLAS S/N
LA LOMITA     VS      TALLERES V.A
C.S. y D. LEONES    VS     SOL DE MAYO
LIBRE:   TALLERITOS

 

 

FECHA  6                  28/09/2019
ZONA LP-1
LAS PALMAS AZUL    VS    DIEF
LOBITOS    VS      MAYU SUMAJ
EL TREBOL     VS      LAS LIEBRES
“U” ROJO     VS      RACING CBA
ESTRELLAS DEL SUR    VS      CRECER
CERRITO FC     VS      RIVER V.M
ZONA LP-2
UNION     VS      EFUL
LAS ESTRELLAS S/N      VS       TALLERITOS
LAS PALMAS ROJO    VS     RIVER CBA
TALLERES V.A    VS     PEÑAROL
SAN PABLO    VS     BOCA CBA
SOL DE MAYO     VS       LA LOMITA
LIBRE:   C.S y D. LEONES

 

 

FECHA  7                    05/10/2019
ZONA LP-1
MAYU SUMAJ     VS     LAS PALMAS AZUL
LAS LIEBRES     VS     DIEF
RACING CBA     VS      LOBITOS
CRECER     VS      EL TREBOL
RIVER V.M     VS    “U” ROJO
CERRITO FC     VS       ESTRELLAS DEL SUR
ZONA LP-2
LA LOMITA     VS     C. S. y D. LEONES
EFUL    VS    SOL DE MAYO
TALLERITOS     VS       TALLERES V.A
BOCA CBA     VS      LAS PALMAS ROJO
PEÑAROL    VS     LAS ESTRELLAS S/N
RIVER CBA     VS       SAN  PABLO
LIBRE:    UNION

 

 

FECHA  8                     19/10/2019
ZONA LP-1
   LAS PALMAS AZUL      VA      LAS LIEBRES
     MAYU SUMAJ     VS     RACING CBA
     DIEF     VS      CRECER
     LOBITOS    VS     RIVER V.M
       EL TREBOL    VS      CERRITO F.C
     ESTRELLAS DEL SUR       VS       “U” ROJO
ZONA LP-2
     C.S y D. LEONES    VS      PEÑAROL
TALLERES V.A      VS      EFUL
      SOL DE MAYO    VS    TALLERITOS
     LAS PALMAS ROJO    VS     UNION
     SAN PABLO    VS     LA LOMITA
     RIVER CBA       VS       BOCA CBA
LIBRE:   LAS ESTRELLAS S/N

 

 

FECHA  9                     26/10/2019
ZONA LP-1
    RACING CBA    VS      LAS PALMAS AZUL
CRECER    VS    LAS LIEBRES
      RIVER V.M   VS    MAYU SUMAJ
      CERRITO F.C   VS     DIEF
    ESTRELLAS DEL SUR   VS     LOBITOS
       “U” ROJO   VS     EL TREBOL
ZONA LP-2
        LAS ESTRELLAS S/N    VS      RIVER CBA
       EFUL    VS    BOCA CBA
    C. S. y D. LEONES   VS     SAN PABLO
     UNION   VS     TALLERITOS
     LA LOMITA   VS    LAS PALMAS ROJO
PEÑAROL    VS     SOL DE MAYO
LIBRE:   TALLERES V.A

 

 

FECHA  10                     02/11/2019
ZONA LP-1
LAS PALMAS AZUL     VS     CRECER
RACING CBA    VS    RIVER V.M
LAS LIEBRES    VS    CERRITO F.C
MAYU SUMAJ    VS     ESTRELLAS DEL SUR
DIEF    VS     “U” ROJO
LOBITOS    VS      EL TREBOL
ZONA LP-2
LAS PALMAS ROJO    VS     TALLERES V.A
TALLERITOS     VS       C.S. y D. LEONES
LAS ESTRELLAS S/N     VS      EFUL
PEÑAROL    VS     LA LOMITA
SOL DE MAYO     VS       SAN PABLO
BOCA CBA    VS       UNION
LIBRE:   RIVER CBA

 

 

FECHA  11                    09/11/2019
ZONA LP-1
      RIVER V.M     VS      LAS PALMAS AZUL
    CERRITO F.C    VS     CRECER
      ESTRELLAS DEL SUR     VS       RACING CBA
     “U” ROJO     VS      LAS LIEBRES
      EL TREBOL     VS      MAYU SUMAJ
      LOBITOS    VS     DIEF
ZONA LP-2
     C.S. y D. LEONES    VS     LAS PALMAS ROJO
      EFUL     VS     RIVER CBA
        TALLERITOS   VS    BOCA CBA
      SAN PABLO     VS     LAS ESTRELLAS S/N
      TALLERES V.A      VS      SOL DE MAYO
       UNION          VS       PEÑAROL
LIBRE:   LA LOMITA

 

 

FECHA  12         ZONA LP-2         23/11/2019
LAS PALMAS ROJO    VS     SOL DE MAYO
PEÑAROL    VS     RIVER CBA
LA LOMITA     VS      TALLERITOS
EFUL     VS     C.S. y D. LEONES
TALLERES V.A      VS      SAN PABLO
LAS ESTRELLAS S/N     VS     UNION
LIBRE:    BOCA CBA

 

 

FECHA  13           ZONA LP-2         30/11/2019
BOCA CBA    VS     PEÑAROL
RIVER CBA   VS    TALLERITOS
LA LOMITA    VS     EFUL
C.S. y D. LEONES    VS      TALLERES V.A
SAN PABLO     VS       UNION
LAS PALMAS ROJO    VS       LAS ESTRELLAS S/N
LIBRE:     SOL DE MAYO