CLAUSURA 2018

 

FECHA  1                     11/08/2018
ZONA LP-1
LAS PALMAS   VS    LAS LIEBRES
“U”  BLANCO       VS      TALLERITOS BV
MAYU SUMAJ       VS     BONETTO
ATL. CARLOS PAZ      VS        TALLERES V.A
UNION     VS     UPA
ZONA LP-2
   RIVER V.M     VS      RACING
  BOCA CBA     VS     LOBITOS
    LA LOMITA     VS     EL TREBOL
   SPORTING CLUB     VS      SOL DE MAYO
    SAN PABLO     VS      ESTRELLAS
RIVER CBA    VS    CERRITO F.C

 

 

FECHA  2                  25/08/2018
ZONA LP-1
      LAS LIEBRES     VS     “U”  BLANCO
   LAS PALMAS     VS       MAYU SUMAJ
   TALLERITOS BV    VS     ATL. CARLOS PAZ
     BONETTO    VS    UNION
     TALLERES V.A    VS     UPA
ZONA LP-2
    CERRITO F.C    VS     BOCA CBA
   RACING    VS    LA LOMITA
    LOBITOS    VS    SPORTING CLUB
    EL TREBOL     VS     SAN PABLO
    SOL DE MAYO    VS    ESTRELLAS
  RIVER V.M     VS     RIVER CBA

 

 

FECHA  3             01/09/2018
ZONA LP-1
   MAYU SUMAJ     VS     LAS LIEBRES
  ATL. CARLOS PAZ   VS    “U”  BLANCO
UNION    VS  LAS PALMAS
       UPA     VS    TALLERITOS BV
   TALLERES V.A    VS   BONETTO
ZONA LP-2
   LA LOMITA     VS    RIVER V.M
    SPORTING CLUB     VS    CERRITO F.C
    SAN PABLO     VS    RACING
     ESTRELLAS    VS     LOBITOS
   SOL DE MAYO    VS    EL TREBOL
RIVER CBA     VS    BOCA CBA

 

 

FECHA  4               08/09/2018
ZONA LP-1
    LAS LIEBRES     VS    ATL. CARLOS PAZ
     MAYU SUMAJ    VS    UNION
      “U”  BLANCO    VS    UPA
     LAS PALMAS     VS     TALLERES V.A
   TALLERITOS  BV     VS     BONETTO
ZONA LP-2
    BOCA CBA     VS     SPORTING CLUB
   RIVER V.M     VS    SAN PABLO
   CERRITO F.C     VS      ESTRELLAS
    RACING     VS     SOL DE MAYO
    LOBITOS    VS    EL TREBOL
  LA LOMITA    VS     RIVER CBA

 

 

FECHA  5                15/09/2018

ZONA LP-1
   UNION    VS    LAS LIEBRES
     UPA     VS     ATL. CARLOS PAZ
     TALLERES V.A    VS     MAYU SUMAJ
     BONETTO    VS     “U” BLANCO
     TALLERITOS BV     VS      LAS PALMAS
ZONA LP-2
   SAN PABLO     VS     LA LOMITA
     ESTRELLAS    VS     BOCA CBA
     SOL DE MAYO     VS     RIVER V.M
    EL TREBOL    VS     CERRITO F.C
     LOBITOS     VS      RACING
  SPORTING CLUB    VS     RIVER CBA

 

FECHA  6                     22/09/2018
ZONA LP-1
     LAS LIEBRES    VS     UPA
     UNION     VS     TALLERES V.A
      ATL. CARLOS PAZ     VS     BONETTO
      MAYU SUMAJ     VS     TALLERITOS BV
      “U”  BLANCO      VS      LAS PALMAS
ZONA LP-2
    SPORTING CLUB    VS    ESTRELLAS
      LA LOMITA    VS    SOL DE MAYO
     BOCA CBA    VS     EL TREBOL
     RIVER V.M    VS    LOBITOS
    CERRITO F.C    VS      RACING
RIVER CBA    VS    SAN PABLO

 

 

FECHA  7            06/10/2018
ZONA LP-1
    TALLERES V.A     VS     LAS LIEBRES
     BONETTO    VS     UPA
     TALLERITOS BV    VS     UNION
     LAS PALMAS     VS   ATL. CARLOS PAZ
   “U” BLANCO    VS     MAYU SUMAJ
ZONA LP-2
     SOL DE MAYO    VS    SAN PABLO
    EL TREBOL    VS    SPORTING CLUB
     LOBITOS    VS     LA LOMITA
    RACING     VS     BOCA CBA
      CERRITO F.C     VS       RIVER V.M
  ESTRELLAS    VS     RIVER CBA

 

 

FECHA  8                   20/10/2018
ZONA LP-1
   LAS LIEBRES    VS    BONETTO
    TALLERES V.A    VS    TALLERITOS BV
      UPA    VS    LAS PALMAS
     UNION     VS     “U” BLANCO
    ATL. CARLOS PAZ     VS     MAYU SUMAJ
ZONA LP-2
    ESTRELLAS    VS    EL TREBOL
     SAN PABLO     VS     LOBITOS
     SPORTING CLUB    VS    RACING
      LA LOMITA    VS    CERRITO F.C
       BOCA CBA    VS    RIVER V.M
   RIVER CBA    VS    SOL DE MAYO

 

 

FECHA  9            27/10/2018
ZONA LP-1
    TALLERITOS BV     VS    LAS LIEBRES
     LAS PALMAS    VS    BONETTO
      “U” BLANCO    VS    TALLERES V.A
     MAYU SUMAJ    VS   UPA
      ATL. CARLOS PAZ    VS    UNION
ZONA LP-2
     LOBITOS     VS     SOL DE MAYO
       RACING    VS    ESTRELLAS
   CERRITO F.C     VS     SAN PABLO
    RIVER V.M     VS    SPORTING CLUB
    BOCA CBA    VS     LA LOMITA
     EL TREBOL    VS     RIVER CBA

 

 

FECHA  10                   03/11/2018
 
ZONA LP-2
   EL TREBOL    VS     RACING
      SOL DE MAYO     VS    CERRITO F.C
      ESTRELLAS     VS     RIVER V.M
       SAN PABLO     VS     BOCA CBA
      SPORTING CLUB     VS     LA LOMITA
RIVER CBA    VS     LOBITOS

 

 

FECHA  11                 10/11/2018
ZONA LP-1   (repite fecha 5)
   LAS LIEBRES    VS    UNION
     ATL. CARLOS PAZ    VS    UPA
     MAYU SUMAJ    VS    TALLERES V.A
    “U” BLANCO     VS     BONETTO
     LAS PALMAS     VS    TALLERITOS BV
ZONA LP-2
     CERRITO F.C     VS    LOBITOS
    RIVER V.M    VS    EL TREBOL
     BOCA CBA    VS    SOL DE MAYO
    LA LOMITA     VS     ESTRELLAS
    SPORTING CLUB     VS    SAN PABLO
RIVER CBA    VS    RACING