APERTURA 2022 “MIGUEL MUÑOZ”

FECHA  1                     2/04/2022
ZONA LP-1
RANCAGUA     VS       LOBITOS
LOS HALCONES       VS        C.A.T  YOFRE
CERRITO AZUL     VS      CRECER
TALLERES V.A      VS        ESTRELLAS SUR
D.I.E.F      VS        ESTRELLA S/N
LIBRE: STOECKLIN
ZONA LP-2
SAN PABLO     VS      VA. AZALAIS
RIVER CBA       VS      LA LOMITA
SOL DE MAYO     VS      LAS PALMAS
EFUL      VS       TALLERITOS C.I
FILIAL SUR       VS      CERRITO NARANJA
TALLERITOS BLANCO    VS     TORINO F.C

 

 

FECHA  2                  9/04/2022
ZONA LP-1
STOECKLIN      VS      LOS HALCONES
LOBITOS     VS      CERRITO AZUL
C.A.T YOFRE       VS       TALLERES V.A
CRECER     VS       D.I.E.F
ESTRELLAS SUR         VS        ESTRELLA S/N
LIBRE: RANCAGUA
ZONA LP-2
TORINO F.C       VS       RIVER CBA
VA. AZALAIS        VS        SOL DE MAYO
LA LOMITA     VS       EFUL
LAS PALMAS        VS       FILIAL SUR
CERRITO NARANJA      VS       TALLERITOS C.I
TALLERITOS BLANCO    VS     SAN PABLO

 

 

FECHA  3                    23/04/2022
ZONA LP-1
RANCAGUA       VS       CERRITO AZUL
STOECKLIN      VS      TALLERES V.A
LOBITOS      VS       D.I.E.F
C.A.T YOFRE       VS        ESTRELLA S/N
CRECER       VS       ESTRELLAS SUR
LIBRE:   LOS HALCONES
ZONA LP-2
SOL DE MAYO     VS      SAN PABLO
EFUL     VS      TORINO F.C
FILIAL SUR      VS      VA. AZALAIS
CERRITO NARANJA     VS      LA LOMITA
TALLERITOS C.I       VS      LAS PALMAS
 RIVER CBA      VS       TALLERITOS BLANCO

 

 

FECHA  4                     30/04/2022
ZONA LP-1
TALLERES V.A       VS       LOS HALCONES
D.I.E.F      VS      RANCAGUA
ESTRELLA S/N     VS       STOECKLIN
ESTRELLAS SUR     VS       LOBITOS
CRECER     VS      C.A.T YOFRE
LIBRE:  CERRITO AZUL
ZONA LP-2
RIVER CBA      VS       EFUL
SAN PABLO      VS       FILIAL SUR
TORINO F.C       VS       CERRITO NARANJA
VA. AZALAIS        VS       TALLERITOS C.I
LA LOMITA      VS       LAS PALMAS
TALLERITOS BLANCO   VS     SOL DE MAYO

 

 

FECHA  5                     7/05/2022
ZONA LP-1
CERRITO AZUL     VS      D.I.E.F
LOS HALCONES     VS     ESTRELLA S/N
RANCAGUA      VS       ESTRELLAS SUR
STOECKLIN     VS      CRECER
LOBITOS      VS       C.A.T YOFRE
LIBRE: TALLERES V.A
ZONA LP-2
FILIAL SUR     VS     SOL DE MAYO
CERRITO NARANJA     VS      RIVER CBA
TALLERITOS C.I      VS      SAN PABLO
LAS PALMAS    VS     TORINO F.C
LA LOMITA     VS      VA. AZALAIS
  EFUL      VS      TALLERITOS BLANCO

 

 

FECHA  6                  14/05/2022
ZONA LP-1
ESTRELLA S/N       VS      TALLERES V.A
ESTRELLAS SUR       VS       CERRITO AZUL
CRECER       VS       LOS HALCONES
C.A.T YOFRE       VS        RANCAGUA
LOBITOS      VS      STOECKLIN
LIBRE:  D.I.E.F
ZONA LP-2
EFUL     VS     CERRITO NARANJA
SOL DE MAYO    VS      TALLERITOS C.I
RIVER CBA       VS      LAS PALMAS
SAN PABLO      VS      LA LOMITA
TORINO F.C      VS      VA. AZALAIS
TALLERITOS BLANCO     VS     FILIAL SUR

 

 

FECHA  7                    21/05/2022
ZONA LP-1
D.I.E.F     VS       ESTRELLAS SUR
TALLERES V.A       VS       CRECER
CERRITO AZUL     VS      C.A.T YOFRE
LOS HALCONES     VS     LOBITOS
RANCAGUA      VS       STOECKLIN
LIBRE:  ESTRELLA S/N
ZONA LP-2
TALLERITOS C.I     VS      FILIAL SUR
LAS PALMAS      VS       EFUL
LA LOMITA     VS      SOL DE MAYO
VA.  AZALAIS       VS      RIVER CBA
TORINO F.C       VS       SAN PABLO
 CERRITO NARANJA     VS     TALLERITOS BLANCO

 

 

FECHA  8                     4/06/2022
ZONA LP-1
RANCAGUA     VS      LOS HALCONES
CRECER     VS       ESTRELLAS S/N
C.A.T YOFRE      VS       D.I.E.F
LOBITOS      VS      TALLERES V.A
STOECKLIN       VS       CERRITO AZUL
LIBRE: ESTRELLAS SUR
ZONA LP-2
CERRITO NARANJA      VS      LAS PALMAS
FILIAL SUR     VS      LA LOMITA
EFUL       VS        VA. AZALAIS
SOL DE MAYO     VS      TORINO F.C
RIVER CBA     VS       SAN PABLO
TALLERITOS BLANCO    VS     TALLERITOS C.I

 

 

FECHA  9                     11/06/2022
ZONA LP-1
ESTRELLAS SUR     VS      C.A.T YOFRE
ESTRELLA S/N      VS     LOBITOS
D.I.E.F         VS        STOECKLIN
TALLERES V.A        VS       RANCAGUA
CERRITO AZUL     VS     LOS HALCONES
LIBRE: CRECER
ZONA LP-2
LA LOMITA     VS      TALLERITOS C.I
VA. AZALAIS      VS       CERRITO NARANJA
TORINO F.C       VS        FILIAL SUR
SAN PABLO       VS        EFUL
RIVER CBA       VS         SOL DE MAYO
  LAS PALMAS     VS    TALLERITOS BLANCO

 

 

FECHA  10                     25/06/2022
ZONA LP-1
LOBITOS      VS      CRECER
STOECKLIN     VS      ESTRELLAS SUR
RANCAGUA      VS       ESTRELLA S/N
LOS HALCONES     VS       D.I.E.F
CERRITO AZUL     VS     TALLERES V.A
LIBRE: C.A.T YOFRE
ZONA LP-2
LAS PALMAS     VS       VA. AZALAIS
TALLERITOS C.I     VS       TORINO F.C
      SAN PABLO         VS       CERRITO NARANJA
FILIAL SUR      VS       RIVER CBA
EFUL     VS       SOL DE MAYO
  LA LOMITA      VS     TALLERITOS BLANCO

 

 

FECHA  11                    2/07/2022
ZONA LP-1
C.A.T YOFRE      VS      STOECKLIN
CRECER     VS      RANCAGUA
ESTRELLAS SUR      VS      LOS HALCONES
ESTRELLA S/N     VS      CERRITO AZUL
D.I.E.F      VS       TALLERES V.A
LIBRE: LOBITOS
ZONA LP-2
LA LOMITA     VS      TORINO F.C
LAS PALMAS      VS      SAN PABLO
TALLERITOS C.I        VS        RIVER CBA
CERRITO NARANJA      VS       SOL DE MAYO
FILIAL SUR        VS        EFUL
TALLERITOS BLANCO      VS      VA. AZALAIS