APERTURA 2019

 

FECHA  1                     06/04/2019
ZONA LP-1
CERRITO FC    VS     LAS PALMAS
RIVER V.M    VS     ESTRELLAS DEL SUR
TALLERES V.A      VS      “U” ROJO
RACING CBA    VS      EL TREBOL
LAS LIEBRES     VS      LOBITOS
MAYU SUMAJ     VS      DIEF
ZONA LP-2                13/04/2019
TALLERITOS    VS
   SAN PABLO     VS        SPORTING CLUB
UNION    VS    LA LOMITA
LAS ESTRELLAS S/N    VS     CRECER
RIVER CBA     VS    “U” BLANCO
BOCA CBA     VS     SOL DE MAYO
LIBRE:  EFUL

 

 

FECHA  2                  13/04/2019
ZONA LP-1
ESTRELLAS DEL SUR    VS     LAS PALMAS
“U” ROJO   VS     CERRITO FC
EL TREBOL     VS      RIVER V.M
LOBITOS    VS     TALLERES V.A
DIEF    VS     RACING CBA
MAYU SUMAJ    VS     LAS LIEBRES
ZONA LP-2               18-20/ABRIL/2019
SPORTING CLUB   VS    EFUL
SAN PABLO   VS    TALLERITOS
LA LOMITA      VS      LAS ESTRELLAS S/N
CRECER    VS     UNION
SOL DE MAYO    VS      RIVER CBA
“U” BLANCO    VS     BOCA CBA
LIBRE:

 

 

FECHA  3                    27/04/2019
ZONA LP-1
LAS PALMAS      VS     “U” ROJO
ESTRELLAS DEL SUR    VS     EL TREBOL
CERRITO F.C     VS     LOS LOBITOS
RIVER V.M     VS     DIEF
TALLERES V.A    VS     MAYU SUMAJ
RACING CBA    VS      LAS LIEBRES
ZONA LP-2
   VS     SAN PABLO
EFUL    VS     TALLERITOS
RIVER CBA    VS    LA LOMITA
UNION   VS    “U” BLANCO
LAS ESTRELLAS S/N    VS      SOL DE MAYO
BOCA CBA    VS     CRECER
LIBRE:   SPORTING CLUB

 

 

FECHA  4                     04/05/2019
ZONA LP-1
EL TREBOL    VS     LAS PALMAS
LOBITOS    VS     “U” ROJO
DIEF    VS     ESTRELLAS DEL SUR
MAYU SUMAJ    VS     CERRITO FC
LAS LIEBRES     VS     RIVER V.M
RACING CBA    VS      TALLERES V.A
ZONA LP-2
TALLERITOS     VS       SPORTING CLUB
EFUL    VS
LA LOMITA   VS    BOCA CBA
CRECER    VS     RIVER CBA
SOL DE MAYO    VS     UNION
“U” BLANCO    VS      LAS ESTRELLAS S/N
LIBRE:   SAN PABLO

 

 

FECHA  5                     11/05/2019
ZONA LP-1
LAS PALMAS     VS     LOBITOS
EL TREBOL    VS    DIEF
“U” ROJO    VS     MAYU SUMAJ
ESTRELLAS DEL SUR    VS      LAS LIEBRES
CERRITO FC    VS     RACING CBA
RIVER V.M        VS         TALLERES V.A
ZONA LP-2
SAN PABLO    VS     EFUL
   VS    SPORTING CLUB
UNION   VS    RIVER CBA
LAS ESTRELLAS S/N     VS    BOCA CBA
CRECER   VS   LA LOMITA
     SOL DE MAYO   VS      “U” BLANCO
LIBRE:   TALLERITOS

 

 

FECHA  6                  18/05/2019
ZONA LP-1
DIEF    VS     LAS PALMAS
MAYU SUMAJ    VS     LOBITOS
LAS LIEBRES    VS      EL TREBOL
RACING CBA     VS      “U” ROJO
TALLERES V.A     VS       ESTRELLAS DEL SUR
RIVER V.M     VS      CERRITO FC
ZONA LP-2
EFUL    VS    UNION
TALLERITOS       VS     LAS ESTRELLAS S/N
RIVER CBA    VS
SPORTING CLUB    VS     CRECER
BOCA CBA   VS     SAN PABLO
LA LOMITA    VS     SOL DE MAYO
LIBRE:   “U” BLANCO

 

 

FECHA  7                    25/05/2019
ZONA LP-1
LAS PALMAS    VS      MAYU SUMAJ
DIEF     VS     LAS LIEBRES
LOBITOS     VS     RACING CBA
EL TREBOL     VS     TALLERES V.A
“U” ROJO    VS      RIVER V.M
ESTRELLAS DEL SUR     VS      CERRITO FC
ZONA LP-2
“U” BLANCO    VS    LA LOMITA
SOL DE MAYO     VS     EFUL
CRECER    VS     TALLERITOS
     VS       BOCA CBA
LAS ESTRELLAS S/N    VS     SPORTING CLUB
SAN  PABLO       VS       RIVER CBA
LIBRE:    UNION

 

 

FECHA  8                     01/06/2019
ZONA LP-1
LAS LIEBRES    VS     LAS PALMAS
RACING CBA   VS     MAYU SUMAJ
TALLERES V.A    VS     DIEF
RIVER V.M     VS      LOBITOS
CERRITO F.C      VS        EL TREBOL
“U” ROJO     VS      ESTRELLAS DEL SUR
ZONA LP-2
SPORTING CLUB    VS      “U” BLANCO
EFUL     VS      CRECER
TALLERITOS    VS      SOL DE MAYO
UNION    VS
LA LOMITA    VS     SAN PABLO
BOCA CBA     VS      RIVER CBA
LIBRE:   LAS ESTRELLAS S/N

 

 

FECHA  9                     08/06/2019
ZONA LP-1
LAS PALMAS    VS     RACING CBA
LAS LIEBRES     VS     TALLERES V.A
MAYU SUMAJ     VS      RIVER V.M
DIEF    VS      CERRITO F.C
LOBITOS     VS      ESTRELLAS DEL SUR
EL TREBOL      VS       “U” ROJO
ZONA LP-2
RIVER CBA      VS        LAS ESTRELLAS S/N
BOCA CBA     VS       EFUL
SAN PABLO     VS     “U” BLANCO
TALLERITOS    VS      UNION
     VS      LA LOMITA
SOL DE MAYO    VS      SPORTING CLUB
LIBRE:   CRECER

 

 

FECHA  10                     22/06/2019
ZONA LP-1
TALLERES V.A      VS       LAS PALMAS
RIVER V.M     VS      RACING CBA
CERRITO F.C      VS        LAS LIEBRES
ESTRELLAS DEL SUR      VS       MAYU SUMAJ
“U” ROJO      VS       DIEF
EL TREBOL     VS       LOBITOS
ZONA LP-2
CRECER     VS
“U” BLANCO     VS       TALLERITOS
EFUL    VS        LAS ESTRELLAS S/N
LA LOMITA       VS       SPORTING CLUB
SAN PABLO    VS      SOL DE MAYO
UNION    VS    BOCA CBA
LIBRE:   RIVER CBA

 

 

FECHA  11                    29/06/2019
ZONA LP-1
LAS PALMAS    VS      RIVER V.M
TALLERES V.A     VS      CERRITO F.C
RACING CBA     VS      ESTRELLAS DEL SUR
LAS LIEBRES     VS     “U” ROJO
MAYU SUMAJ     VS      EL TREBOL
DIEF      VS      LOBITOS
ZONA LP-2
    VS      “U” BLANCO
RIVER CBA      VS       EFUL
BOCA CBA       VS         TALLERITOS
LAS ESTRELLAS S/N       VS       SAN PABLO
SOL DE MAYO    VS      CRECER
          SPORTING CLUB     VS       UNION
LIBRE:   LA LOMITA

 

 

FECHA  12         ZONA LP-2         06/07/2019      
SOL DE MAYO       VS
RIVER CBA        VS      SPORTING CLUB
TALLERITOS    VS     LA LOMITA
“U” BLANCO      VS     EFUL
SAN PABLO    VS      CRECER
UNION    VS     LAS ESTRELLAS S/N
LIBRE:    BOCA CBA

 

 

FECHA  13           ZONA LP-2         27/07/2019   
SPORTING CLUB        VS        BOCA CBA
TALLERITOS        VS        RIVER CBA
EFUL      VS       LA LOMITA
CRECER     VS      “U” BLANCO
UNION    VS       SAN PABLO
LAS ESTRELLAS S/N           VS
LIBRE:     SOL DE MAYO